お稽古場ご案内

東京都
世田谷区 旭 巴葉(あさひ ともは)
東路 寿美(あずまじ すみ)
勝美 伊三次(かつみ いさじ)
神崎 ひで貴(かんざき ひでき)
神崎 舞一女(かんざき まいひめ)
神崎 美乃(かんざき みの)
五條 珠菊(ごじょう たまぎく)
猿若 清美(さるわか きよみ)
西﨑 緑祐(にしざき りょくすけ)
花ノ本 寿以知(はなのもと としいち)
花柳 衛吉(はなやぎ えきち)
花柳 昌太朗(はなやぎ しょうたろう)
お稽古場のご案内花柳 武生
(はなやぎ たけお)
花柳 真輔(はなやぎ しんすけ)
花柳 万寿彦(はなやぎ ますひこ)
花柳 求女(はなやぎ もとめ)
藤間 晃彦(ふじま あきひこ)
お稽古場のご案内藤間 勘七翁
(ふじま かんしちおう)
藤間 壽右衛門(ふじま じゅえもん)
若柳 吉登紫(わかやぎ きちとし)
若柳 忠佐(わかやぎ ただすけ)
若柳 秀花乃(わかやぎ ひでかの)
台東区 五月 千介(さつき せんかい)
花川 蝶十郎(はなかわ ちょうじゅうろう)
花柳 輔太朗(はなやぎ すけたろう)
花柳 基(はなやぎ もとい)
坂東 三津三和(ばんどう みつみわ)
坂東 峰千代(ばんどう みねちよ)
藤間 香寿(ふじま かず)
藤間 勘恵理(ふじま かんえり)
藤間 蘭景(ふじま らんけい)
お稽古場のご案内藤間 蘭黄
(ふじま らんこう)
吉村 千比呂(よしむら ちひろ)
若柳 吉房次(わかやぎ きちふさじ)
中央区 尾上 菊之丞(おのえ きくのじょう)
お稽古場のご案内猿若 清三郎
(さるわか せいざぶろう)
猿若 裕貴(さるわか ゆうき)
猿若 吉代(さるわか きちよ)
橘 裕代(たちばな ひろよ)
橘 芳慧(たちばな よしえ)
西﨑 藤(にしざき ふじ)
花柳 寿美世(はなやぎ すみせ)
花柳 年登喜(はなやぎ としとき)
四代目 花柳 壽輔
(よんだいめ はなやぎ じゅすけ)
藤間 勘次(ふじま かんじ)
千代田区 葵 七皆(あおい ななとも)
西川 喜晶(にしかわ きしょう)
花柳 菊寿加(はなやぎ きくすが)
花柳 瀧藏(はなやぎ たきぞう)
花柳 千寿文(はなやぎ ちずふみ)
藤間 勘市郎(ふじま かんいちろう)
藤間 秀扇(ふじま しゅうせん)
藤間 章宝(ふじま しょうほう)
藤間 紋寿郎(ふじま もんじゅろう)
吉村 知加(よしむら ちか)
豊島区 泉 徳翠扇(いずみ とくすいせん)
五條 千嘉緒(ごじょう ちかお)
お稽古場のご案内花伎 稀世花
(はなぎ きよか)
お稽古場のご案内花柳 寿美里
(はなやぎ すみさと)
花柳 寿起(はなやぎ としき)
花柳 秀弘(はなやぎ ひでひろ)
林 千枝(はやし ちえ)
藤間 禾寿之(ふじま かずゆき)
藤間 勘千與(ふじま かんちよ)
藤間 秀三(ふじま しゅうぞう)
藤間 秀之助(ふじま しゅうのすけ)
藤間 藤由伎(ふじま ふじゆき)
藤間 緑(ふじま みどり)
松本 錦皇(まつもと きんこう)
若松 佳扇(わかまつ かせん)
東京都
中野区 岩井 裕子(いわい ゆうこ)
中村 芝寿(なかむら しず)
西川 喜之輔(にしかわ きのすけ)
西﨑 栄(にしざき さかえ)
花ノ本 寿(はなのもと ことぶき)
花柳 寿之介(はなやぎ じゅのすけ)
花柳 滝三保(はなやぎ たきみほ)
藤間 聖章(ふじま せいしょう)
松見弥 翠穂(まつみや すいほ)
松本 幸子(まつもと こうこ)
若柳 秀次朗(わかやぎ しゅうじろう)
若柳 之康(わかやぎ ゆきやす)
練馬区 お稽古場のご案内花ノ本 海
(はなのもと かい)
花柳 栄之丞(はなやぎ えいのじょう)
花柳 京(はなやぎ きょう)
花柳 徳次海(はなやぎ とくつぐみ)
藤間 玉寿(ふじま たまじゅ)
松風 翠穂(まつかぜ すいほ)
望月 左喜三郎(もちづき さきさぶろう)
若見匠 祐助(わかみしょう ゆうすけ)
若柳 吉以(わかやぎ きちい)
文京区 五條 珠千緒(ごじょう たまちお)
萩井 栄秀(はぎい えいしゅう)
花村 保(はなむら たもつ)
花柳 乃布美(はなやぎ のぶみ)
坂東 三津二郎(ばんどう みつじろう)
藤間 明子(ふじま あきこ)
藤間 章豊(ふじま しょうとよ)
藤間 秀嘉(ふじま ひでか)
藤間 勢三(ふじま せいぞう)
若柳 庸(わかやぎ よう)
港区 市山 小直(いちやま こなお)
市山 扇之助(いちやま せんのすけ)
岩井 紫若(いわい しじゃく)
大伴 清女(おおとも せいじょ)
音枝 輝紀(おとえ てるき)
神崎 秀珠(かんざき しゅうじゅ)
五條 珠實(ごじょう たまみ)
坂本 晴江(さかもと はるえ)
高濱流 春妙(たかはまりゅう はるたえ)
西崎 緑(にしざき みどり)
お稽古場のご案内花伎 稀世花
(はなぎ きよか)
花柳 翫一(はなやぎ かんいち)
花柳 佐貴太朗(はなやぎ さきたろう)
花柳 宗岳(はなやぎ そうがく)
花柳 寿美(はなやぎ すみ)
花柳 鳴介(はなやぎ なるすけ)
花柳 美紀豊(はなやぎ みきとよ)
坂東 寛二郎(ばんどう かんじろう)
坂東 三津五郎(ばんどう みつごろう)
藤間 勘右衛門(ふじま かんえもん)
藤間 勘紫恵(ふじま かんしえ)
松本 幸四郎(まつもと こうしろう)
松本 幸龍(まつもと こうりゅう)
若柳 吉芳鏡(わかやぎ きちよしきょう)
若柳 東園(わかやぎ とうえん)
若柳 東穂(わかやぎ とうほ)
目黒区 吾妻 寛穂(あづま かんほ)
市川 團十郎(いちかわ だんじゅうろう)
尾上 菊紫郎(おのえ きくしろう)
花柳 近衛(はなやぎ このえ)
花柳 茂香(はなやぎ しげか)
花柳 周吉(はなやぎ しゅうきち)
花柳 周泉(はなやぎ しゅうせん)
花柳 寿々菊(はなやぎ すずぎく)
花柳 知蔵(はなやぎ ともぞう)
坂東 三津加(ばんどう みつか)
藤間 藤太郎(ふじま とうたろう)
吉村 雄輝麿(よしむら ゆきまろ)
若菜 孝史(わかな たかふみ)

▲ページのトップへ