お稽古場ご案内

東京都
足立区 瑳川 八千代(さがわ やちよ)
坂東 三千助(ばんどう みちすけ)
坂東 三津伎(ばんどう みつき)
坂東 三奈宏(ばんどう みなひろ)
荒川区 泉 緑美(いずみ りょくみ)
岩井 梅朝(いわい ばいちょう)
お稽古場のご案内五條流 緒の会
(ごじょうりゅう おのかい)
藤川 爵応(ふじかわ しゃくおう)
藤川 澄十郎(ふじかわ すみじゅうろう)
板橋区 五條 左智緒(ごじょう さちお)
花柳 蔦芳(はなやぎ つたよし)
藤間 秀太朗(ふじま しゅうたろう)
松島 千恵(まつしま ちえ)
若柳 幸妙(わかやぎ ゆきたえ)
江戸川区 楳若 勧二郎(うめわか かんじろう)
花柳 旭(はなやぎ あさひ)
花柳 寿刈(はなやぎ としかり)
花柳 真理子(はなやぎ まりこ)
坂東 勝峰(ばんどう かつみね)
藤見 裕香(ふじみ ゆうこー)
若柳 吉優(わかやぎ きちゆう)
大田区 花柳 寿恵幸(はなやぎ すえゆき)
花柳 三枝太郎(はなやぎ みえたろう)
坂東 三津輔(ばんどう みつすけ)
坂東 啓(ばんどう ひろ)
藤蔭 静枝(ふじかげ しずえ)
藤間 勘叟(ふじま かんそう)
藤間 掬穂(ふじま きくほ)
藤間 寿美穂(ふじま すみほ)
水木 歌澄(みずき かすみ)
吉村 雄笑(よしむら ゆうえみ)
若柳 吉優枝(わかやぎ きちゆうし)
葛飾区 お稽古場のご案内大河 寛十郎
(おおが かんじゅうろう)
西崎 緑江(にしざき りょくえ)
坂東 勝雅(ばんどう かつが)
坂東 三栄太朗(ばんどう みえたろう)
坂東 三煕駒(ばんどう みきこま)
坂東 峰喜(ばんどう みねき)
藤間 種繪(ふじま たねえ)
藤間 藤勝(ふじま ふじかつ)
北区 岩井 扇舟(いわい せんしゅう)
叶 一貴(かのう かずたか)
新西川 仲丸(しんにしかわ なかまる)
お稽古場のご案内中村 富士凰
(なかむら ふじおう)
お稽古場のご案内中村 富美香
(なかむら とみか)
花衣 翆蝶(はなのえ すいちょう)
花柳 園喜輔(はなやぎ そのきすけ)
花柳 太之輔(はなやぎ たのすけ)
松島 金昇(まつしま きんしょう)
江東区 扇崎 園之介(せんざき えんのすけ)
花柳 紗世音(はなやぎ さよね)
花柳 三一郎(はなやぎ さんいちろう)
花柳 昌美玲(はなやぎ しょうみれい)
坂東 勝友(ばんどう かつとも)
坂東 由紀之丞(ばんどう ゆきのじょう)
藤間 勘左(ふじま かんざ)
お稽古場のご案内藤間 正次
(ふじま しょうじ)
品川区 市山 松扇(いちやま しょうせん)
楳茂都 梅延(うめもと うめのぶ)
花柳 国葉(はなやぎ くには)
花柳 葉美(はなやぎ ようみ)
藤間 勘翠尭(ふじま かんすいぎょう)
藤間 豊枝(ふじま とよえ)
藤間 豊之助(ふじま とよのすけ)
水木 歌寿史(みずき かずふみ)
水木 歌千左(みずき かちさ)
吉村 ゆきぞの(よしむら ゆきぞの)
若柳 吉元美(わかやぎ きちもとみ)
若柳 千絵(わかやぎ ちえ)
東京都
渋谷区 吾妻 一葉(あづま いちよう)
お稽古場のご案内吾妻 徳彌
(あづま とくや)
尾上 菊一郎(おのえ きくいちろう)
花月 兼文陽(かげつ かねふみよ)
志賀山 葵(しがやま あおい)
仙田 容園(せんだ ようその)
花川 蝶路(はなかわ ちょうじ)
花柳 喬輔(はなやぎ きょうすけ)
花柳 錦吾(はなやぎ きんご)
花柳 錦之輔(はなやぎ きんのすけ)
花柳 志寿利(はなやぎ しずとし)
花柳 治平(はなやぎ じへい)
花柳 昌三郎(はなやぎ しょうざぶろう)
花柳 輔礼乃(はなやぎ すけあやの)
花柳 寿々美緒(はなやぎ すずみお)
花柳 美千仍(はなやぎ みちの)
藤間 勘祖(ふじま かんそ)
若柳 吉三次(わかやぎ きちさんじ)
新宿区 岩井 半四郎(いわい はんしろう)
尾上 菊乃里(おのえ きくのり)
五條 明虞実(ごじょう あけくみ)
深水 美智雪(しんすい みちゆき)
仙田 賢太郎(せんだ けんたろう)
仙田 容子(せんだ ようこ)
仙田 容市樹(せんだ よういちき)
西川 喜洲(にしかわ きしゅう)
お稽古場のご案内西川 扇藏
(にしかわ せんぞう)
西川 福扇(にしかわ ふくせん)
西崎 元江(にしざき もとえ)
花柳 嘉晁(はなやぎ かちょう)
花柳 錦勇(はなやぎ きんゆう)
花柳 寿太郎(はなやぎ じゅたろう)
花柳 秀邦(はなやぎ ひでくに)
藤蔭 静樹(ふじかげ せいじゅ)
藤間 章作(ふじま しょうさく)
お稽古場のご案内藤間 仁章
(ふじま じんしょう)
藤間 微野(ふじま みの)
松賀 藤雄(まつが ふじお)
望月 長樹(もちづき ちょうじゅ)
藤間 紫(ふじま むらさき)
若柳 絵莉香(わかやぎ えりか)
若柳 吉菊次(わかやぎ きちきくじ)
若柳 吉咲寿(わかやぎ きちさきじゅ)
杉並区 旭 七彦(あさひ ななひこ)
吾妻 春寿恵(あづま はるすえ)
葛 タカ女(かつら たかじょ)
中村 芝翠(なかむら しすい)
西崎 眞由美(にしざき まゆみ)
お稽古場のご案内花柳 伊寿穂
(はなやぎ いずほ)
花柳 恵太郎(はなやぎ けいたろう)
花柳 寿奈輔(はなやぎ じゅなすけ)
花柳 琢兵衛(はなやぎ たくべえ)
お稽古場のご案内花柳 寿起
(はなやぎ としき)
花柳 寿南海(はなやぎ としなみ)
坂東 三太映(ばんどう みたてる)
藤蔭 都舞栄(ふじかげ ともえ)
藤蔭 能舞栄(ふじかげ のぶえ)
藤間 多寿(ふじま たず)
藤間 千早(ふじま ちはや)
藤間 紋三郎(ふじま もんざぶろう)
水木 歌幸(みずき かこう)
吉村 輝章(よしむら きしょう)
墨田区 花柳 秀志女(はなやぎ ひでしめ)
坂東 寿二郎(ばんどう としじろう)
水尾 富三郎(みずお とみさぶろう)

▲ページのトップへ